Zápasy

TJ Sokol Šilheřovice – SK Bohuslavice 4:3 (2:1)

10. kolo; I. B třída sk. B – neděle 11.10.2020 15:00hod.

Sestava SK Bohuslavice:

Kozel Jan – Benek Matěj, Juchelka Michal, Kotzur Daniel, Kocián Jiří (79. Dominik Ivo) – Mička Václav (69. Vitásek Jan), Strýček Michal (C), Štefek Robin, Štefek Tomáš (61. Janoš Jan) – Trupl Tomáš, Štefek Roman.

TJ Sokol Kozmice – SK Bohuslavice 6:2 (2:1)

8. kolo; I. B třída sk. B – neděle 27.9.2020 16:00hod.

Sestava SK Bohuslavice:

Cigán Antonín – Benek Matěj (73. Kocián Jiří), Kotzur Daniel, Juchelka Michal, Štefek Tomáš – Mička Václav (65. Cigán Petr), Strýček Michal (C), Štefek Robin, Kozel Jan (65. Janoš Jan) – Trupl Tomáš (66. Vitásek Jan), Štefek Roman.

SK Bohuslavice – TJ Spartak Chuchelná 5:1 (3:0)

7. kolo; I. B třída sk. B – neděle 20.9.2020 16:00hod.

Sestava SK Bohuslavice:

Cigán Antonín – Dominik Ivo (71. Štefek Petr), Kotzur Daniel, Juchelka Michal, Benek Matěj – Mička Václav (52. Cigán Petr), Strýček Michal (C), Štefek Robin, Štefek Tomáš (52. Kozel Jan) – Trupl Tomáš (62. Vitásek Jan), Štefek Roman (65. Janoš Jan)

TJ Klimkovice – SK Bohuslavice 1:3 (1:1)

6. kolo; I. B třída sk. B – sobota 12.9.2020 16:00hod.

Sestava SK Bohuslavice:

Cigán Antonín – Benek Matěj, Juchelka Michal, Kubiš Marek (77. Kocián Jiří), Kotzur Daniel – Mička Václav (86. Vitásek Jan), Strýček Michal (C), Štefek Robin, Štefek Tomáš (85. Cigán Petr) – Trupl Tomáš (89. Faika Martin), Štefek Roman.

SK Bohuslavice – TJ Slavoj Rychvald 2:2 (0:2)

5. kolo; I. B třída sk. B – neděle 6.9.2020 16:30hod.

Sestava SK Bohuslavice:

Cigán Antonín – Benek Matěj, Juchelka Michal, Kubiš Marek, Kotzur Daniel (46. Mička Václav) – Kozel Jan (77. Vitásek Jan), Strýček Michal (C) (71. Cigán Petr), Štefek Robin, Štefek Tomáš (71. Kocián Jiří) – Trupl Tomáš, Štefek Roman.

TJ Sokol Hať – SK Bohuslavice 3:2 (0:1)

4. kolo; I. B třída sk. B – neděle 30.8.2020 17:00 hod.

Sestava SK Bohuslavice:

Cigán Antonín – Kotzur Daniel (46. Kocián Jiří), Kubiš Marek, Juchelka Michal, Benek Matěj (79. Faika Martin) – Mička Václav (60. Vitásek Jan), Štefek Roman, Strýček Michal (C), Štefek Tomáš – Kozel Jan, Trupl Tomáš.

TJ Vítkovice Svinov z. s. – SK Bohuslavice 1:5 (0:2)

2. kolo; I. B třída sk. B – sobota 15.8.2020 10:30 hod.

Cigán Antonín – Benek Matěj, Juchelka Michal, Kotzur Daniel, Kocián Jiří – Štefek Tomáš, Janoš Jan (76. Buhla Daniel), Štefek Robin (85. Faika Martin), Kozel Jan – Štefek Roman (67. DihelRadek), Strýček Michal (C).

SK Bohuslavice – FK Darkovice 4:4 (3:1)

3. kolo; I. B třída sk. B – neděle 23.8.2020 16:00hod.

Sestava SK Bohuslavice:

Cigán Antonín – Benek Matěj (71. Kocián Jiří), Juchelka Michal, Kubiš Marek, Kotzur Daniel – Štefek Tomáš (62. Mička Václav), Štefek Robin, Strýček Michal (C), Kozel Jan – Trupl Tomáš, Štefek Roman (78. Vitásek Jan)