Rozpis zápasů podzim 2022/2023
Mužstvo | Datum | Čas | Zápas | Změny | Hřiště | Výsledek |
Muži | Ne 13.8 | 15:00 | Litultovice – Bohuslavice | 9:4 | ||
Muži | Ne 20.8 | 16:00 | Bohuslavice – Těškovice | 2:0 | ||
Muži | 27.8 | 16:00 | Bohuslavice – Březová | 3:3 | ||
Dorost | So 2.9 | 13:30 | Chvalíkovice – Bohuslavice (Píšť) | 1:2 | ||
Muži | So 2.9 | 16:00 | Stěbořice – Bohuslavice | 3:0 | ||
Ml. přípravka | Ne 3.9 | 12:00 | Kozmice – Bohuslavice | 34:2 | ||
Mladší žáci | Ne 3.9 | 13:30 | Kozmice – Bohuslavice | 3:4 | ||
Starší žáci | Ne 3.9 | 14:15 | Hněvošice – Bohuslavice (Píšť) | 1:6 | ||
St. přípravka | 17:00 | Chuchelná – Bohuslavice | 13.9 | 9:10 | ||
St. přípravka | Čt 7.9 | 17:00 | Bohuslavice – Dolní Benešov “A” | 5:12 | ||
Mladší žáci | So 9.9 | 14:00 | Bohuslavice – Háj ve Slezsku | 6:1 | ||
Dorost | So 9.9 | 16:00 | Bohuslavice (Píšť) – Háj ve Slezsku | SKB | 7:2 | |
Starší žáci | Ne 10.9 | 13:30 | Bohuslavice (Píšť) – Chlebičov | SKB | 0:3 | |
Muži | Ne 10.9 | 16:00 | Bohuslavice – Žimrovice | 2:4 | ||
Ml. přípravka | Út 12.9 | 17:00 | Bohuslavice – Háj ve Slezsku | 18:12 | ||
Mladší žáci | 16:00 | Velké Hoštice – Bohuslavice | 20.9 | 15:0 | ||
Muži | So 16.9 | 15:30 | Bohuslavice – Kozmice”B” | SKB | 3:1 | |
Ml. přípravka | Po 18.9 | 16:30 | Hlučín – Bohuslavice | 10:10 | ||
St. přípravka | Út 19.9 | 16:30 | Hlučín – Bohuslavice | 8:15 | ||
Starší žáci | Mokré Lazce – Bohuslavice (Píšť) | 18.9 v 17:00 | 0:12 | |||
St. přípravka | Čt 21.9 | 16:30 | Bohuslavice – Hať | 11:8 | ||
Mladší žáci | So 23.9 | 14:00 | Bohuslavice – Štěpánkovice | 1:8 | ||
Dorost | So 23.9 | 15:30 | Bohuslavice (Píšť) – Štěpánkovice | Píšť | 0:2 | |
Starší žáci | Ne 24.9 | 13:30 | Bohuslavice (Píšť) – Kylešovice “B” | Píšť | 3:0 | |
Muži | Ne 24.9 | 15:30 | Bohuslavice – Štítina | 0:6 | ||
Ml. přípravka | Út 26.9 | 16:30 | Bohuslavice – Hať | 13:16 | ||
St. přípravka | Čt 28.9 | 16:00 | Bohuslavice – Darkovice | 9:7 | ||
Dorost | So 30.9 | 12:45 | Oldřišov – Bohuslavice (Píšť) | 2:1 | ||
Muži | So 30.9 | 15:00 | Hlavnice – Bohuslavice | 0:5 | ||
Starší žáci | Ne 1.10 | 12:30 | Vřesina – Bohuslavice (Píšť) | 8:0 | ||
Mladší žáci | Ne 1.10 | 12:45 | Oldřišov – Bohuslavice | 0:11 | ||
Ml. přípravka | Út 3.10 | 16:00 | Bohuslavice – Píšť | 12:15 | ||
Dorost | Bohuslavice (Píšť) – Hať | 5.11 ve 10:00 | Píšť | 6:1 | ||
Starší žáci | Ne 8.10 | 13:30 | Bohuslavice (Píšť) – Hať | SKB | 8:0 | |
Muži | Ne 8.10 | 15:00 | Bohuslavice – Jakartovice | 7:1 | ||
St. přípravka | Po 9.10 | 16:00 | Šilheřovice – Bohuslavice | 2:12 | ||
Ml. přípravka | Út 10.10 | 16:00 | Baník Ostrava – Bohuslavice | 20:3 | ||
St. přípravka | Čt 12.10 | 16:00 | Bohuslavice – Píšť | 11:4 | ||
Mladší žáci | So 14.10 | 14:00 | Bohuslavice – Strahovice | 2:1 | ||
Dorost | So 14.10 | 15:00 | Bohuslavice (Píšť) – Strahovice | Píšť | 3:0 | |
Muži | So 14.10 | 15:00 | Štáblovice – Bohuslavice | 4:3 | ||
Starší žáci | Ne 15.10 | 13:30 | Bohuslavice (Píšť) – Darkovice | Píšť | 8:0 | |
Ml. přípravka | Út 17.10 | 16:00 | Bohuslavice – Vřesina | 10:15 | ||
Mladší žáci | Čt 19.10 | 15:00 | Šilheřovice – Bohuslavice | |||
Starší žáci | Pá 20.10 | 15:00 | Chuchelná – Bohuslavice (Píšť) | 1:3 | ||
Dorost | So 21.10 | 14:30 | Komárov – Bohuslavice (Píšť) | 3:6 | ||
Muži | Ne 22.10 | 14:30 | Bohuslavice – Dolní Životice | 2:1 | ||
Mladší žáci | So 28.10 | 14:00 | Bohuslavice – Služovice | Zrušeno | — | |
Dorost | Bohuslavice (Píšť) – Hradec n/Moravicí | 30.3 14:00 | SKB | |||
Muži | So 28.10 | 14:30 | Slavkov “B” – Bohuslavice | 2:2 | ||
Starší žáci | Ne 29.10 | 13:30 | Bohuslavice (Píšť) – Štěpánkovice | 4.11 11:00 | SKB | 3:1 |
Muži | Ne 5.11 | 14:00 | Bohuslavice – Vávrovice | 3:2 | ||